ASTRACOSMO · YOUR COSMIC LIFE PATH

Discover Your
Cosmic Life Path

A deeply personalized astrology report about your personality, career, relationships and the places where you may thrive.

Discover Myself · Try For Free

Free · No credit card needed · 3 minutes

Your Cosmic Profile
The Explorer
88%
alignment
Personality88%
Career91%
Love84%
Growth89%
  • Real Swiss Ephemeris astronomy
  • 14-day money-back guarantee
  • $19.99 one-time, no subscription
  • Your data stays yours
What AstraCosmo Discovers

More than your zodiac sign

A preview of what your personalized profile actually looks like - from your archetype and career direction to the cities that fit you.

Personality

The Explorer

88%
Alignment

Curious, independent and naturally drawn toward discovery.

Career

Creative Independence

91%
Match

You're likely to thrive where autonomy meets meaningful work.

Relationships

Deep Connection

84%
Alignment

Connection matters, but so does personal freedom.

Cities

Lisbon

91%
Match

For your independence and lifestyle.

38.72°N · 9.14°W
Life Path

The Seeker

86%
Alignment

Your path is shaped by curiosity, growth and discovery.

NE
heading
Growth

Embrace Change

89%
Alignment

Growth begins when you become comfortable with transformation.

How It Works

Four steps to your Cosmic Life Path

01

Take the Quiz

Answer a few questions about yourself.

02

Discover Your Snapshot

See your first personalized cosmic insights.

03

Unlock Your Life Path

Get your complete, in-depth 10-chapter personalized report.

04

Receive Your Report

Your personalized report arrives in your inbox within a few minutes (up to an hour at peak times).

Luna, your AstraCosmo guide
Meet

Luna

Your personal guide through the AstraCosmo experience.

Question 3 of 7
42%
Cosmic Alignment

What matters most to you right now?

Career is taking center stage for you. I'll look closely at the strengths and environments your profile points toward.
Free Cosmic Snapshot

Here's your Cosmic Snapshot

Your archetype and top city - a preview of the full report.

Your Archetype

The Explorer

Your profile suggests a strong need for freedom, discovery and meaningful change.

Core Strength
Curiosity
Hidden Strength
Adaptability
Growth Challenge
Restlessness
Life Themes
Freedom
PersonalityCareerGrowthLifestyleLove
Personality88%
Career83%
Relationships79%
Growth86%
Lifestyle90%
Lisbon, Portugal
🇵🇹 Your Top City
Lisbon
91% Profile Match
Career93
Lifestyle95
Love87
Growth91
Preview Complete

We've found more patterns in your profile.

Discover Myself · Try For Free

Free · No credit card needed

Signature Feature

Where could you thrive?

Discover the cities worldwide that may resonate most strongly with your unique profile.

Lisbon, Portugal
91% match
🇵🇹 Portugal
Lisbon
Career93%
Lifestyle95%
Love87%
Growth91%

For your independence & lifestyle.

Barcelona, Spain
87% match
🇪🇸 Spain
Barcelona
Career84%
Lifestyle92%
Love91%
Growth82%

For connection & creativity.

Amsterdam, Netherlands
81% match
🇳🇱 Netherlands
Amsterdam
Career88%
Lifestyle79%
Love76%
Growth84%

For career & growth.

Discover Myself · Try For Free

Your snapshot reveals your top city, the full report ranks 10+ more.

Your Cosmic Blueprint

A cosmic blueprint made for you

10 chapters of personalized insights built around your unique profile.

  • Cosmic Blueprint
  • Personality
  • Career Direction
  • Relationships
  • Best Cities
  • Life Timing
10 chapters
Fully personalized
Instant delivery
Interior pages of the AstraCosmo report
AstraCosmo report cover
Free Cosmic Snapshot

Start with your Cosmic Snapshot

A personalized preview of your archetype, your top city and your core patterns, free, in under 3 minutes.

Free Snapshot
FREE
No credit card needed · Instant preview · Under 3 minutes
Your Archetype revealed
Personality Blueprint preview
Top matching City on Earth
Cosmic Alignment Score
Career direction hints
Relationship patterns hint
Growth themes preview
Life Path teaser
Instant, no account required
Discover Myself · Try For Free
Free · No credit card needed · Instant
The Full Cosmic Report

One report. All of you.

After the free snapshot, you can unlock the full 10-chapter report — personality, career, relationships, timing, cities, and the deeper patterns beneath them.

$19.99
one-time payment · no subscription · no renewal
What's in your report
  • 10 chapters, fully personalized to your birth chart
  • Your Archetype, Personality & Shadow Blueprint
  • Career Direction & where you naturally thrive
  • Relationship Patterns & compatibility insights
  • Astrocartography — the cities & places that resonate most
  • Life Path timing: current transits & upcoming windows
  • Instant delivery · readable on any device · yours forever
Free Cosmic Snapshot
  • · Your Archetype preview
  • · Top matching city
  • · Cosmic alignment score
  • · Core patterns teaser
Full Report $19.99
  • · All 10 chapters, in depth
  • · All matching cities ranked
  • · Full personality blueprint
  • · Career & relationship chapters
  • · Timing windows & transits
14-day money-back guarantee

If your report doesn't feel like it's really about you, email us within 14 days and we'll refund the full $19.99. No questions, no fine print.

Start free — see your snapshot first
Based on real Swiss Ephemeris astronomy · Written by humans · Delivered instantly
Questions

Frequently Asked

Just your date of birth, birth time if you know it, and your birth city. Plus a few short questions about what matters to you right now.
Your Story Awaits

Your cosmic story starts here

Discover the patterns, possibilities and places waiting to be explored in your unique cosmic profile.

Discover Myself · Try For Free
Free · No credit card needed